Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ellsworth, Ks

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ellsworth, Ks. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ellsworth, Ks with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6787,257
BustAfghanistan 11,9617,433
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7677,312
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4707,128
FarahAfghanistan 11,8207,345
GardizAfghanistan 11,8347,354
GhazniAfghanistan 11,8297,351
HeratAfghanistan 11,6237,223
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6687,251
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7647,310
KabulAfghanistan 11,7327,290
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0007,457
KhostAfghanistan 11,8757,379
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4957,143
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4977,145
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4627,123
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6447,236
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5617,184
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4377,107
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8797,382
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,9577,430
ShkoderAlbania 9,0145,601
TiranaAlbania 9,0895,648
VloreAlbania 9,1415,680
AdrarAlgeria 8,7195,418
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3675,199
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3675,199
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6745,390
BatnaAlgeria 8,6485,374
BecharAlgeria 8,3165,168
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4945,278
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4135,228
BiskraAlgeria 8,6755,391
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2255,733
ChlefAlgeria 8,2655,136
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6315,364
DjanetAlgeria 9,7146,037
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5075,286
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7645,446
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8425,494
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7055,409
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9285,548
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4455,869
In SalahAlgeria 8,9715,574
MilianaAlgeria 8,3235,172
OranAlgeria 8,1645,073
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0575,628
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6085,349
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5145,912
TebessaAlgeria 8,7975,466
TimimounAlgeria 8,6615,382
TindoufAlgeria 8,1085,038
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8235,483
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5755,950
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2738,869
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8624,886
HuamboAngola 12,9438,043
LuandaAngola 12,4567,740
LuenaAngola 13,2318,222
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7937,949
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7947,329
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9507,426
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9507,426
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0957,516
ByrdAntarctica 13,3028,266
DavisAntarctica 16,71810,388
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7817,321
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3538,919
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1375,678
AzulArgentina 9,2865,770
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3845,831
BarilocheArgentina 9,3185,790
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1365,677
CeresArgentina 8,5215,295
ChamicalArgentina 8,3835,209
ChepesArgentina 8,4685,262
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9066,156
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8425,495
CórdobaArgentina 8,5645,322
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5735,328
CorrientesArgentina 8,4375,243
EsquelArgentina 9,5045,906
EzeizaArgentina 9,1565,690
FormosaArgentina 8,3445,185
General PicoArgentina 9,0205,605
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9775,579
JuninArgentina 9,0245,608
La PlataArgentina 9,2005,717
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5854,713
La RiojaArgentina 8,2625,134
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8795,518
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2436,365
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0815,022
Malarg EArgentina 8,7835,458
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4035,843
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4995,903
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7895,462
MendozaArgentina 8,5405,307
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5375,305
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7625,445
NeuquenArgentina 9,1875,709
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1145,663
OranArgentina 7,7494,815
ParanaArgentina 8,7735,452
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7315,425
PehuajoArgentina 9,1125,662
PergaminoArgentina 8,9755,577
PigeArgentina 9,2635,756
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6135,352
PosadasArgentina 8,5735,327
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2885,151
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4965,279
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2665,758
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6665,385
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5585,318
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7425,433
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4556,497
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9164,919
RosarioArgentina 8,8705,512
SaltaArgentina 7,8644,887
San AntonioArgentina 9,4785,890
San LuisArgentina 8,6735,390
San RafaelArgentina 8,7305,425
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0865,646
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2075,100
SarmientoArgentina 9,8376,113
TrelewArgentina 9,7166,038
TucumanArgentina 8,0745,017
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8066,715
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5895,337
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4465,248
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7585,442
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4206,475
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0126,221
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0559,355
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82010,452
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8849,249
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9879,313
AmberleyAustralia 13,4868,381
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1918,818
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4378,350
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4919,627
CairnsAustralia 13,4298,345
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1838,814
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66410,355
CedunaAustralia 15,3409,532
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9678,679
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1238,776
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2768,871
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4558,361
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6028,452
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5489,662
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4488,978
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3868,939
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,68110,366
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0838,751
East SaleAustralia 14,4798,997
Esperance (po)Australia 16,43010,209
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42810,209
EssendonAustralia 14,6439,100
ForrestAustralia 15,7609,793
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2308,843
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81210,447
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4379,593
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0629,360
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6359,095
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6519,104
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8148,584
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33310,150
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6129,080
LavertonAustralia 14,6609,110
LearmonthAustralia 16,45110,223
LongreachAustralia 13,9658,678
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9658,678
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1788,189
Low HeadAustralia 14,6259,088
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3988,326
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2228,838
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9239,895
MeekatharraAustralia 16,36310,168
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6469,101
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,6419,098
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7249,149
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9829,310
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2128,831
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3107,650
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8828,626
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0568,735
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9939,317
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32910,147
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9639,298
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85910,476
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9559,915
RichmondAustralia 13,9698,681
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4288,344
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9558,671
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9488,667
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6039,074
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6029,074
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3078,269
TibooburraAustralia 14,4959,008
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4938,385
WaggaAustralia 14,3198,898
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,69410,374
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8418,601
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0278,095
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21810,078
WoomeraAustralia 15,0289,338
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8329,217
GrazAustria 8,4035,221
InnsbruckAustria 8,1505,064
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3655,198
LinzAustria 8,2405,120
SalzburgAustria 8,2055,099
ViennaAustria 8,3585,194
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2295,114
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5306,543
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7646,689
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4466,491
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5016,526
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4446,490
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6734,147
LerwickUk 6,6734,147
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4726,508
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4576,498
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4236,477
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6536,620
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5356,547
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4666,503
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5306,543
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6956,646
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4826,514
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3596,437
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8593,641
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1303,809
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6193,492
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,4701,535
MuharraqBahrain 12,0607,494
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1178,151
DhakaBangladesh 12,9968,076
CharnocksBarbados 4,7512,952
BrestBelarus 8,4245,235
GomelBelarus 8,7225,420
GrodnoBelarus 8,3205,170
MinskBelarus 8,4505,251
MogilevBelarus 8,5515,313
VitebskBelarus 8,4455,248
BrusselsBelgium 7,5064,664
D’UccleBelgium 7,5064,664
OstendeBelgium 7,3964,596
Belize CityBelize 2,5651,594
BeninBenin 10,4516,495
BohiconBenin 10,3666,442
CotonouBenin 10,4516,495
KandiBenin 10,1556,310
NatitingouBenin 10,0846,266
ParakouBenin 10,2566,373
SaveBenin 10,3386,424
BermudaBermuda 3,0801,914
La PazBolivia 6,9084,293
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2794,523
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8115,475
FrancistownBotswana 14,5039,012
MaunBotswana 14,0748,746
TshaneBotswana 14,1868,815
AimoresBrazil 8,7915,463
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3845,210
AltamiraBrazil 6,6294,119
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6294,119
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8705,512
ApodiBrazil 7,9164,919
AracajuBrazil 8,3895,213
AracuaiBrazil 8,5035,284
AragarcasBrazil 7,7364,808
AraxaBrazil 8,4025,221
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1895,089
BageBrazil 9,0425,619
BambuiBrazil 8,5025,283
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7565,441
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9304,928
BarcelosBrazil 5,7063,546
BarraBrazil 7,9444,936
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3294,555
BarreirasBrazil 7,9004,909
BelémBrazil 6,7584,199
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6325,364
BelterraBrazil 6,3853,968
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7114,791
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9955,590
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1075,038
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0074,976
BrevesBrazil 6,6264,118
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9025,532
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0185,604
CabroboBrazil 8,0234,986
CaceresBrazil 7,4174,609
CaetiteBrazil 8,2295,114
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1895,089
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0044,974
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4655,260
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7645,446
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8224,860
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6285,361
CaparaoBrazil 8,8225,482
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1545,067
CaratingaBrazil 8,7425,433
CaravelasBrazil 8,7755,453
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1465,062
CarolinaBrazil 7,3194,548
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6715,388
CataguasesBrazil 8,8395,493
CatalaoBrazil 8,2155,105
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4095,225
CaxiasBrazil 7,4234,613
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9985,591
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1055,037
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8175,479
ChapecoBrazil 8,7315,426
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,1344,433
CipoBrazil 8,2905,152
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,2664,515
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5905,338
CordeiroBrazil 8,9165,540
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0274,988
CorumbaBrazil 7,7114,792
CoximBrazil 7,8164,857
CrateusBrazil 7,6544,756
CuiabaBrazil 7,4644,638
CuritibaBrazil 8,7715,450
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5125,290
DiamantinoBrazil 7,3384,560
DouradosBrazil 8,1575,069
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8935,526
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0515,624
EspinosaBrazil 8,2915,152
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2115,102
FloraniaBrazil 8,0304,990
FlorestaBrazil 8,0895,026
FlorianoBrazil 7,6024,724
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0065,596
FormosaBrazil 8,0264,987
FortalezaBrazil 7,7064,789
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4775,268
FrancaBrazil 8,4555,254
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2705,139
GoianiaBrazil 7,9974,969
GoiasBrazil 7,8734,893
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6785,392
GrajauBrazil 7,2664,515
GuairaBrazil 8,3605,195
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7154,794
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6715,388
IbiriteBrazil 8,6325,364
IguatuBrazil 7,8554,881
IlheusBrazil 8,5495,312
ImperatrizBrazil 7,1664,453
IndaialBrazil 8,9075,535
IpameriBrazil 8,1605,071
IraiBrazil 8,7035,408
IreceBrazil 8,0575,007
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2655,136
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,1923,847
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4574,012
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5305,301
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8785,517
ItapevaBrazil 8,6645,384
ItirucuBrazil 8,3675,200
ItuacuBrazil 8,3055,161
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2155,105
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5265,298
JacobinaBrazil 8,1525,066
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8514,879
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2615,133
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2915,152
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8275,485
LavrasBrazil 8,6725,389
LencoisBrazil 8,1975,093
LinharesBrazil 8,8545,502
LondrinaBrazil 8,4745,266
MacapaBrazil 6,4424,003
MacauBrazil 7,9674,951
MaceioBrazil 8,3955,217
MachadoBrazil 8,6505,375
ManausBrazil 6,0873,783
MarabaBrazil 7,0304,369
MaringaBrazil 8,4325,240
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3923,972
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3065,161
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1795,082
MonteiroBrazil 8,1495,064
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3645,198
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8264,863
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0995,033
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9265,546
ObidosBrazil 6,2843,905
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3005,158
ParacatuBrazil 8,2035,097
ParanaBrazil 7,7354,807
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8255,484
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1435,060
ParintinsBrazil 6,2623,891
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4024,600
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8475,498
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3455,186
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8554,881
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1795,083
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4865,274
PeixeBrazil 7,6444,750
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0054,974
PicosBrazil 7,7434,811
PiraiBrazil 8,8655,509
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9444,937
PompeuBrazil 8,5005,282
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1355,055
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5024,041
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7395,430
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3723,959
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0745,639
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5264,677
PosseBrazil 7,9694,952
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7634,824
RecifeBrazil 8,3305,177
RemansoBrazil 7,9044,912
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2773,901
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9375,554
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8015,469
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0004,971
SalvadorBrazil 8,4455,248
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9115,537
SantaremBrazil 6,3843,967
SantosBrazil 8,8215,482
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5555,316
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9384,311
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9704,952
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9905,587
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7205,419
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7465,435
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1634,451
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8115,475
São PauloBrazil 8,7655,446
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5295,300
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1513,822
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1155,043
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3005,158
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5715,326
SobralBrazil 7,5634,700
SoureBrazil 6,6914,158
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8404,872
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2835,769
SurubimBrazil 8,2515,127
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8204,859
TarauacaBrazil 5,9513,698
TauaBrazil 7,7394,809
TefeBrazil 5,8163,614
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6235,359
TeresinaBrazil 7,4814,649
TiriosBrazil 5,9003,666
TorresBrazil 9,0955,652
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8444,253
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2085,101
TriunfoBrazil 8,0635,010
TucuruiBrazil 6,8524,258
TuriacuBrazil 7,0134,358
UaupesBrazil 5,3453,322
UbatubaBrazil 8,8595,505
UberabaBrazil 8,3545,191
VassourasBrazil 8,8605,506
VicosaBrazil 8,7755,453
VitoriaBrazil 8,9115,537
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4295,238
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1644,452
BurgasBulgaria 9,4175,852
LomBulgaria 9,0825,644
PlevenBulgaria 9,1905,711
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3015,780
SadovoBulgaria 9,3135,787
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2705,760
SofiaBulgaria 9,1855,708
VarnaBulgaria 9,3815,829
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6966,025
BurundiBurundi 13,3938,323
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9168,647
SiemreapCambodia 13,7668,554
BatouriCameroon 11,5907,202
DoualaCameroon 11,2406,985
GarouaCameroon 11,1456,925
MamfeCameroon 11,0776,883
MarouaCameroon 11,1306,916
NgaoundereCameroon 11,3097,027
NkoundjaCameroon 11,2046,962
YaoundeCameroon 11,4017,085
YokoCameroon 11,3457,050
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2301,386
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1981,366
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9422,450
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5312,194
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0113,114
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,445898
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,199745
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,3901,485
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1861,359
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8161,750
Banff, AbCanada 1,9241,195
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,7571,092
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5482,204
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7151,066
Bissett, MbCanada 1,350839
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1941,363
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,8591,155
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,9431,829
Brandon, MbCanada 1,223760
Broadview, SkCanada 1,314817
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8022,363
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6771,664
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0692,529
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,7031,680
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3752,097
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8361,141
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3752,097
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4631,530
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8262,378
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7772,347
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1361,949
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7982,360
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,7051,681
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,9141,811
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,4792,162
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,9311,200
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1821,356
Charlo, NbCanada 2,7191,690
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,9391,826
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,9391,826
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4881,546
Chatham, NbCanada 2,7681,720
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7491,708
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,1821,356
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0241,879
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2121,375
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6572,273
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8922,418
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,9471,210
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,6991,056
Comox, BcCanada 2,4291,510
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0501,895
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9621,840
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7851,109
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8341,140
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,3842,103
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,355842
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4791,541
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,1361,949
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,3882,105
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6702,281
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3061,433
Dryden, OnCanada 1,274791
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7541,090
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,9851,233
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0081,248
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0031,244
Edson, AbCanada 2,1411,331
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,6811,666
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4691,535
Estevan, SkCanada 1,203747
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,8671,781
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5862,850
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7771,104
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,3881,484
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,1881,360
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8121,747
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7341,077
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9841,854
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5331,574
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,5411,579
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5121,561
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6641,655
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,6741,662
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3652,091
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5922,232
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9451,209
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3161,439
Golden, BcCanada 2,0101,249
Goose, NfCanada 3,2512,020
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,476917
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3761,477
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,7931,736
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,0431,891
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,6342,258
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8991,801
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9031,804
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,580982
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2532,022
Harrow, OnCanada 1,318819
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7221,691
Hope, BcCanada 2,1861,358
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9552,458
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5901,609
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8972,422
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3652,091
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4312,753
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8921,176
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1821,356
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6911,051
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6891,050
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0761,290
Kenora, OnCanada 1,234767
Kingston, OnCanada 1,8651,159
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1982,608
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3712,095
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9971,862
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,0951,302
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8761,166
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,456905
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4072,117
Langara, BcCanada 3,1211,939
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6651,035
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,6671,036
London, OnCanada 1,480920
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5962,234
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9991,242
Lytton, BcCanada 2,2301,386
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3432,078
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,9651,221
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,499931
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6962,297
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,7761,725
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,583983
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3521,462
Moncton, NbCanada 2,8181,751
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,5961,613
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,1391,329
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,1121,313
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,393866
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9221,194
Morden, MbCanada 1,132703
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,6771,042
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2822,039
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3431,456
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,0861,918
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5931,611
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4562,148
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7201,069
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7191,068
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,9621,219
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,9631,220
Peace River, AbCanada 2,3891,485
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3112,057
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0661,284
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,8571,154
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,7271,073
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,510939
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4171,502
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2482,018
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,6301,634
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,212753
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6851,047
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4901,547
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9631,841
Princeton, BcCanada 1,407875
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9752,470
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,3211,442
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,4321,511
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,9091,186
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,381858
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,375854
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,375854
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9752,470
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0591,280
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3061,433
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1841,978
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,529950
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7191,690
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0081,870
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4612,151
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,7641,718
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6111,001
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,378856
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9111,809
Scott, SkCanada 1,7031,058
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,7771,726
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9041,805
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,2701,410
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0622,524
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,274791
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,326824
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,1991,367
Smithers, BcCanada 2,7961,737
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,2982,050
Summerside, PeCanada 2,8861,794
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,467912
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,472915
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1751,973
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4042,115
Terrace, BcCanada 2,8591,777
Teslin, YtCanada 3,3662,092
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6811,044
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5331,574
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8691,161
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,252778
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4671,533
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,6331,015
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,6151,004
Trenton, OnCanada 1,7901,112
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7611,094
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1081,931
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4031,493
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9071,185
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2931,425
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9361,203
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,8701,162
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2891,423
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3031,431
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8271,757
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,551964
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1781,975
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5092,181
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,534953
Windsor, OnCanada 1,319819
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,215755
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,499931
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,6971,676
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8351,762
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,408875
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5034,663
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4014,599
SalCape Verde 7,5714,704
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9337,415
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,8097,338
AbecheChad 11,3787,070
FayaChad 10,9226,787
MoundouChad 11,4187,096
N’DjamenaChad 11,0646,875
AntofagastaChile 7,5134,669
AricaChile 6,9974,348
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7996,089
ChicoChile 9,8696,133
ChillanChile 8,8165,478
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8055,472
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9244,924
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7296,046
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6735,390
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2274,491
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,4564,633
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9686,816
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1515,065
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2065,721
ParronChile 8,6195,356
Puerto AysenChile 9,7196,040
Puerto MonttChile 9,2935,774
Punta ArenasChile 10,5596,562
QuinteroChile 8,4685,262
SantiagoChile 8,5395,306
SewellChile 8,6105,350
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0265,609
ValdiviaChile 9,1175,665
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1355,676
VallenarChile 8,0895,027
ValparaisoChile 8,4735,265
AltaiChina 10,3526,433
BeijingChina 10,5726,569
ChangchunChina 9,8266,106
ChangduChina 12,0597,493
ChangshaChina 11,8827,383
ChengduChina 11,9377,418
ChongqingChina 11,9857,447
DuianChina 11,4817,134
ErlianChina 10,3436,427
GanzhouChina 12,0287,475
GuangzhouChina 12,3617,681
HaikouChina 12,8267,970
HailarChina 9,5275,920
HamiChina 10,8446,738
HetanChina 11,5477,175
JiuquanChina 11,0986,896
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2777,008
KashiChina 11,2697,002
KunmingChina 12,5797,817
LanzhouChina 11,3677,064
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3217,657
NanchangChina 11,7167,281
NanjingChina 11,2536,993
NanningChina 12,6397,854
PingbianChina 11,5527,179
QingdaoChina 10,7896,704
QiqiharChina 9,5515,935
RuoqiangChina 11,3157,032
ShanghaiChina 11,2056,963
ShantouChina 12,1957,578
ShenyangChina 10,1056,280
TaiyuanChina 10,9406,798
TaoyuanChina 11,8097,338
TengchongChina 12,6827,881
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7936,707
Xi’AnChina 11,4067,088
XichangChina 12,2847,634
YanjiChina 9,7326,047
YichangChina 11,6937,266
YinchuanChina 11,0546,869
YiningChina 10,7916,706
ZhengzhouChina 11,1966,957
ZhijiangChina 12,0877,511
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7242,936
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6802,908
AraucaColombia 4,4782,783
BarranquillaColombia 3,8802,411
Benito SalasColombia 4,6182,870
BogotáColombia 4,5082,801
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2912,666
El CaranoColombia 4,2802,659
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7032,923
MatecanaColombia 4,4142,743
PeralesColombia 4,4812,785
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7632,960
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8792,410
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3472,080
Simon BolivarColombia 3,8892,417
VanguardiaColombia 4,5882,851
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5973,478
YariguiesColombia 4,3032,674
MoroniComoros 15,1389,407
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5062,179
LimonCosta Rica 3,5552,209
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4832,165
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5162,185
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4975,280
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8875,523
SibenikCroatia 8,6765,391
SplitCroatia 8,7245,421
ZagrebCroatia 8,5215,295
CamagueyCuba 2,7361,700
CasablancaCuba 2,2991,429
HavanaCuba 2,3131,437
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1302,567
FamagustaCyprus 10,4086,468
LarnacaCyprus 10,4136,471
LimassolCyprus 10,3996,462
NicosiaCyprus 10,3716,444
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3075,162
ChebCzech Republic 8,0084,976
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3415,183
PragueCzech Republic 8,1065,037
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5797,817
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4737,751
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3287,661
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8648,615
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2248,218
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6204,735
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7744,831
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4294,617
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3744,582
MarstalDenmark 7,5764,708
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6564,757
OdenseDenmark 7,5374,683
RandersDenmark 7,4454,627
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7574,821
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4134,607
TønderDenmark 7,4864,652
TylstrupDenmark 7,3924,594
TystofteDenmark 7,5904,717
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4344,620
VestervigDenmark 7,3394,560
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1038,142
Melville HallDominica 4,4202,747
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3762,098
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5152,184
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4722,157
BaniDominican Republic 3,5242,190
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4752,159
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5372,198
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4492,143
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4472,142
CotuiDominican Republic 3,4752,159
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3182,062
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4312,132
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4022,114
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,5822,226
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4212,126
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,5652,215
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6182,248
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,3902,106
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3852,103
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4332,133
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4102,119
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6112,244
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4372,136
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,5602,212
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3502,082
MichesDominican Republic 3,5622,213
MocaDominican Republic 3,4222,126
MoncionDominican Republic 3,3722,096
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2992,050
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5212,188
NaguaDominican Republic 3,4732,158
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4312,132
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4442,140
PimentelDominican Republic 3,4692,156
PoloDominican Republic 3,4722,158
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3902,107
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,3852,103
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4352,135
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4442,140
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5892,230
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5322,195
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4312,132
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5252,190
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5352,197
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4002,113
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,4912,169
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4192,124
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6342,258
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5042,177
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4032,115
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,3532,084
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5442,202
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4512,145
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5042,177
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4842,165
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3272,067
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5072,179
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3982,112
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,4534,631
CanarEcuador 5,0163,117
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9383,068
IzobambaEcuador 4,8062,986
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7312,940
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1603,206
MilagroEcuador 4,9443,072
OtavaloEcuador 4,7562,955
PichilingueEcuador 4,8443,010
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7992,982
PuyoEcuador 4,9493,075
QuitoEcuador 4,7882,975
RumipambaEcuador 4,8713,027
San GabrielEcuador 4,7382,944
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5376,548
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8006,711
AswanEgypt 11,3467,051
AsyutEgypt 10,9656,814
BahariyaEgypt 10,7236,663
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7906,705
CairoEgypt 10,7176,660
DabaaEgypt 10,4616,501
DakhlaEgypt 10,9736,819
El ArishEgypt 10,7696,692
El TorEgypt 11,0166,845
FarafraEgypt 10,7776,697
HelwanEgypt 10,7356,671
HurguadaEgypt 11,1156,907
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7226,663
KhargaEgypt 11,0746,882
KosseirEgypt 11,2386,984
LuxorEgypt 11,1886,952
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3636,439
MinyaEgypt 10,8566,746
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6606,625
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9566,808
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0806,885
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8396,736
SalloumEgypt 10,2216,351
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4366,485
SohagEgypt 11,0486,866
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9976,834
TahrirEgypt 10,6286,604
TantaEgypt 10,6336,608
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9391,826
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9461,830
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9111,809
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9411,828
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1776,946
AsmaraEritrea 12,5027,769
AssabEritrea 12,9368,039
MassawaEritrea 12,5057,770
TallinEstonia 7,8754,894
TartuEstonia 8,0404,996
VilsandiEstonia 7,8424,873
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,0628,117
GonderEthiopia 12,6577,865
NegeleEthiopia 13,4378,350
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8106,718
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3133,923
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2663,893
Laucala BayFiji 10,7306,667
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7846,701
NandiFiji 10,7846,701
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6776,635
HelsinkiFinland 7,8144,856
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8164,857
JoensuuFinland 7,7894,840
JokioinenFinland 7,7204,797
JyvskylFinland 7,6754,769
KajaaniFinland 7,5914,717
KuopioFinland 7,7044,787
KuusamoFinland 7,5004,661
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8754,894
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6314,742
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6004,723
OuluFinland 7,4624,637
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3104,542
TampereFinland 7,6794,772
TurkuFinland 7,6954,782
VaasaFinland 7,4824,649
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3765,205
BiarritzFrance 7,5974,721
BordeauxFrance 7,5684,703
BrestFrance 7,1144,421
CaenFrance 7,3194,548
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5974,721
DijonFrance 7,7784,833
GourdonFrance 7,7094,790
GrenobleFrance 7,9584,945
Le MansFrance 7,4354,620
LilleFrance 7,4484,628
LyonFrance 7,8714,891
MarseilleFrance 8,0424,997
MontpellierFrance 7,9524,941
NancyFrance 7,7524,817
NantesFrance 7,3684,579
NiceFrance 8,1545,067
ParisFrance 7,5124,668
PerpignanFrance 7,9364,932
StrasbourgFrance 7,8444,875
ToulonFrance 8,1105,039
ToulouseFrance 7,7814,835
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9513,698
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9233,680
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9523,699
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0703,772
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,7723,587
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8874,280
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,3155,167
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3145,166
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7604,822
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9074,913
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6894,778
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7575,442
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,60612,184
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,53411,517
BitamGabon 11,5267,163
CocobeachGabon 11,4477,113
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,9727,440
LambarnGabon 11,6247,223
LastourvilleGabon 11,8427,359
LibrevilleGabon 11,4717,128
MakokouGabon 11,7537,304
MayumbaGabon 11,8537,365
MitzicGabon 11,6257,224
MkamboGabon 11,8097,339
MoandaGabon 11,9407,420
MouilaGabon 11,7737,316
Port-GentilGabon 11,4977,144
TchibanGabon 11,8447,360
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5192,808
BanjulGambia 8,3375,181
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9946,210
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2936,396
BerlinGermany 7,8854,900
BrockenGermany 7,7904,841
CologneGermany 7,6454,750
DresdenGermany 8,0054,975
ErfurtGermany 7,8654,888
EssenGermany 7,6164,733
FichtelbergGermany 8,0134,979
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7974,845
GeisenheimGermany 7,7664,826
GorlitzGermany 8,0655,012
HamburgGermany 7,6324,742
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6314,742
HannoverGermany 7,6944,781
HelgolandGermany 7,4844,651
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0925,028
KarlsruheGermany 7,8584,883
KasselGermany 7,7604,822
KonstanzGermany 7,9954,968
LeipzigGermany 7,9134,917
LindenbergGermany 7,9464,938
MagdeburgGermany 7,8194,859
MunichGermany 8,0995,033
MünsterGermany 7,6154,732
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8114,854
NurembergGermany 7,9774,957
NurnbergGermany 7,9744,955
PotsdamGermany 7,8784,896
RostockGermany 7,7014,786
SchleswigGermany 7,5484,690
StuttgartGermany 7,9194,921
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7074,790
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1185,044
AccraGhana 10,2886,393
KumasiGhana 10,0876,268
TamaleGhana 9,9576,187
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7824,836
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4745,887
AthensGreece 9,5895,959
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6135,974
ChiosGreece 9,6986,026
CorfuGreece 9,2355,739
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2275,734
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9006,152
IoanninaGreece 9,2815,767
KalamataGreece 9,5675,945
KerkiraGreece 9,2355,739
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6916,022
LamiaGreece 9,4415,867
LarissaGreece 9,3805,829
LemnosGreece 9,5095,909
LimnosGreece 9,5165,913
MethoniGreece 9,5675,945
MilosGreece 9,7406,053
MitiliniGreece 9,6636,005
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6586,002
NaxosGreece 9,7626,066
PatrasGreece 9,4535,874
RhodesGreece 9,9756,199
SamosGreece 9,7986,089
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5535,937
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8246,105
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3385,803
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5515,935
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4435,868
AasiaatGreenland 4,2522,643
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7772,968
AputiteqGreenland 5,0363,129
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5373,441
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1192,560
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1342,569
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3422,698
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4513,387
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3402,697
JulianehbGreenland 4,2752,657
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2502,641
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4513,387
NanortalikGreenland 4,3102,678
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3182,683
NordGreenland 5,5863,471
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0932,544
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4092,740
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4212,747
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2542,644
UpernavikGreenland 4,3842,724
UummannaqGreenland 4,3792,721
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3472,701
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3482,702
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8091,745
BokeGuinea 8,6605,381
ConakryGuinea 8,8575,504
FaranahGuinea 9,0725,637
KankanGuinea 9,1725,700
KindiaGuinea 8,8895,523
KissidougouGuinea 9,1725,699
LabeGuinea 8,8505,500
MacentaGuinea 9,2835,769
MamouGuinea 8,9345,552
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4425,867
SiguiriGuinea 9,1115,662
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5305,301
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3563,328
TimehriGuyana 5,3743,339
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3722,095
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8273,621
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9733,712
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,8713,649
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0563,763
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2194,486
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,8773,652
CatacamasHonduras 2,9281,820
CholutecaHonduras 3,0491,894
La CeibaHonduras 2,8061,743
La MesaHonduras 2,7971,738
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9861,856
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8401,765
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9691,845
TelaHonduras 2,7851,730
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4207,718
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4217,718
BudapestHungary 8,5585,318
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5735,327
DebrecenHungary 8,6965,404
KeszthelyHungary 8,5205,294
MiskolcHungary 8,6025,345
PecsHungary 8,6335,365
SzegedHungary 8,7155,416
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4475,249
AkureyriIceland 5,6693,523
DalatangiIceland 5,8823,655
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8343,625
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7103,548
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7483,572
ReykhólarIceland 5,4863,409
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5193,429
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4663,397
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6103,486
AgraIndia 12,6467,858
AhmedabadIndia 13,0458,106
AkolaIndia 13,3578,300
AllahabadIndia 12,8497,984
AmritsarIndia 12,1277,536
BangaloreIndia 14,2198,836
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8688,618
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4158,336
BikanerIndia 12,5117,774
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2308,843
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7997,954
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7997,954
DaltonganjIndia 13,0018,079
DarbhangaIndia 12,7587,928
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5047,770
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5007,768
DumkaIndia 12,9598,053
DwarkaIndia 13,0608,116
GoaIndia 13,8978,636
GuwahatiIndia 12,7087,897
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7278,530
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1228,154
JagdalpurIndia 13,5578,424
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1418,166
KotaIndia 12,8537,987
KozhikodeIndia 14,3918,942
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8687,375
LudhianaIndia 12,2217,594
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2008,824
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3987,704
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5068,393
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8778,623
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3258,280
New DelhiIndia 12,4847,758
PambanIndia 14,6399,097
PuneIndia 13,5628,427
SagarIndia 13,0188,090
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8557,367
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7099,141
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7099,141
VeravalIndia 13,2458,231
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7078,518
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9328,657
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5259,026
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5969,692
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,8019,198
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,7438,540
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,2528,235
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9829,310
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3118,272
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3899,563
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,8649,237
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8687,996
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0689,363
AbadanIran 11,5487,176
ArakIran 11,2396,984
BabolsarIran 11,0756,882
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1867,572
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8846,763
Bandar LengehIran 12,2027,582
BirjandIran 11,6857,261
BushehrIran 11,7957,330
ChahbaharIran 12,5297,786
DezfulIran 11,3667,063
EsfahanIran 11,4707,128
IranshahrIran 12,3297,661
KermanIran 11,8907,389
KermanshahIran 11,1056,901
Khoram AbadIran 11,2436,987
MashhadIran 11,3377,045
OroomiehIran 10,6936,645
RamsarIran 10,9866,827
RashtIran 10,9056,777
SemnanIran 11,2186,971
ShahroudIran 11,1836,949
ShirazIran 11,8087,338
TabrizIran 10,7006,649
TeheranIran 11,1336,918
YazdIran 11,6277,225
ZahedanIran 12,0947,515
ZanjanIran 10,9266,790
BaghdadIraq 11,0896,891
BasraIraq 11,5087,151
BelmulletIreland 6,4754,024
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6564,136
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5594,076
ClonesIreland 6,6424,127
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5694,082
CorkIreland 6,6774,149
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6804,151
DublinIreland 6,7364,186
KilkennyIreland 6,7154,172
Malin HeadIreland 6,5784,088
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7904,219
ShannonIreland 6,6124,109
ValentiaIreland 6,5664,080
EilatIsrael 10,9696,816
HaifaIsrael 10,6746,633
JerusalemIsrael 10,7726,694
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7436,676
AlbengaItaly 8,1845,085
AlgheroItaly 8,4355,241
AmendolaItaly 8,8335,489
AnconaItaly 8,5445,309
ArezzoItaly 8,4545,254
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9275,547
BergamoItaly 8,1665,074
BolognaItaly 8,3435,185
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2065,099
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9945,589
BrindisiItaly 9,0355,615
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5845,334
CameriItaly 8,1135,042
CampobassoItaly 8,7675,448
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5775,330
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6245,359
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5095,288
Cape MeleItaly 8,1935,091
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9225,544
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1055,658
CerviaItaly 8,4255,235
CiampinoItaly 8,6215,357
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3325,177
Cisa PassItaly 8,2655,136
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5585,318
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2475,125
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1705,698
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1135,663
DecimomannuItaly 8,5715,326
DobbiacoItaly 8,2395,120
FalconaraItaly 8,5345,303
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3905,214
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8285,486
FonniItaly 8,5345,303
FrontoneItaly 8,5045,284
FrosinoneItaly 8,6785,392
GelaItaly 9,0815,643
GenoaItaly 8,2025,097
GhediItaly 8,2185,107
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9665,572
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7695,449
GrossetoItaly 8,4585,256
GrottaglieItaly 9,0135,601
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4655,260
GuidoniaItaly 8,6175,354
IstranaItaly 8,3085,163
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0965,652
LatinaItaly 8,6615,382
LatronicoItaly 8,9635,569
LecceItaly 9,0795,642
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4185,231
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9905,586
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0795,642
MilanItaly 8,1565,068
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1105,040
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4915,277
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7965,466
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4955,279
PadovaItaly 8,3145,167
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2105,102
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9445,558
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9255,546
PantelleriaItaly 8,9545,564
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2655,136
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5785,331
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5225,295
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6725,389
PiacenzaItaly 8,2215,109
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3505,189
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4105,226
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7115,413
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9075,535
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6245,359
PrizziItaly 8,9815,581
RadicofaniItaly 8,4915,276
Resia PassItaly 8,1385,057
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4595,257
RivoltoItaly 8,3425,184
Rolle PassItaly 8,2455,123
RomeItaly 8,6065,348
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6015,345
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3775,206
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1795,082
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8345,489
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1255,671
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2965,155
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4475,249
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0455,620
SigonellaItaly 9,1015,655
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0085,598
TarvisioItaly 8,3345,179
TermoliItaly 8,7545,440
TorinoItaly 8,0915,028
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0745,017
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9065,534
TrevicoItaly 8,8415,494
TrevisoItaly 8,3155,167
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4055,223
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0845,024
UdineItaly 8,3465,186
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8905,525
VeniceItaly 8,3355,180
VeronaItaly 8,2565,131
VicenzaItaly 8,2845,148
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5785,331
ViterboItaly 8,5425,308 <